Lehman Farms December

December 6, 2020


medium pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ambleside Finale Leslie Miller 12.00
large pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blu Suede Shoes Jessica Washburn 20.00
lg children's pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Montana's Black Pearl Ella Michaels 20.00
Reserve Something to Talk About Kimberly Pokstis 12.00
children's hunter 14 & uder
  Horse Owner Points
Champion American Road Leslie Miller 20.00
Reserve Double Take Rachel DeMocker 12.00
children's hunter 15-17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Sweet Life Juliana Barnbieri 20.00
Reserve Nightfall Kalcy O'Keefe 12.00
adult amateur 36 & over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Inconceivable Lola Johnston 20.00
Reserve Big Easy Erin Parrinello 12.00
pre-children's pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bayridge Up N Lights Kelly McElroy 20.00
Reserve Jolly Roger Leslie Miller 12.00
pre-children's horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Montenegro Benjamin Hoban 12.00
pre-adult
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Braveheart Gabriella Fournier 20.00
Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve King's Landing Nikki Albert 12.00
Green Hunter 3'
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Silver Lining Kate Tally 12.00
2' Junior/Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Homeland Leslie Miller 20.00
Reserve Graphite Leslie Miller 0.00

Class: 67 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Debra Lorge 10.00
3 The Sweet Life 0.00
4 Final Edition, Jennifer Duncan 2.00

Class: 68 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Silver Lining, Debra Lorge 6.00
3 The Sweet Life 0.00
5 Keepsake MH, Leslie Miller 1.00
6 Final Edition, Jennifer Duncan 0.50

Class: 69 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Silver Lining, Debra Lorge 6.00
3 Keepsake MH, Leslie Miller 4.00
5 Final Edition, Jennifer Duncan 1.00

Class: 70 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Final Edition, Jennifer Duncan 6.00
3 Keepsake MH, Leslie Miller 4.00
4 Silver Lining, Debra Lorge 2.00

Class: 91 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King's Landing, Nikki Albert 10.00
3 Clementino W, Allie Feder 4.00
4 Amendment 15, Megan Conway 2.00

Class: 92 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King's Landing, Nikki Albert 10.00
3 Clementino W, Allie Feder 4.00
5 Amendment 15, Megan Conway 1.00

Class: 93 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 King's Landing, Nikki Albert 6.00
3 Clementino W, Allie Feder 4.00
4 Amendment 15, Megan Conway 2.00

Class: 94 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"/3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Clementino W, Allie Feder 4.00
5 King's Landing, Nikki Albert 1.00
6 Amendment 15, Megan Conway 0.50

Class: 111 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Fournier 0.00
3 0.00
4 Upon A Star, Christine Ruhland 2.00

Class: 112 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Gabriella Fournier 0.00
3 Upon A Star, Christine Ruhland 4.00

Class: 113 - NAL Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Fournier 0.00
2 0.00
3 Upon A Star, Christine Ruhland 4.00

Class: 114 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Fournier 0.00
2 0.00
3 Upon A Star, Christine Ruhland 4.00

Class: 115 - Adult-Amateur Hunter 36 and Over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining 10.00
2 Inconceivable 6.00
3 Big Easy, Margaret Jones 4.00
4 Ever Sterling, Jacquelyn Spector 2.00
5 Dolce, Shay Monks 1.00

Class: 116 - Adult-Amateur Hunter 36 and Over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inconceivable 10.00
2 Big Easy, Margaret Jones 6.00
3 Silver Lining 4.00
4 Ever Sterling, Jacquelyn Spector 2.00
5 Dolce, Shay Monks 1.00

Class: 117 - NAL Adult-Amateur Hunter 36 and Over 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Easy, Margaret Jones 10.00
2 Inconceivable 6.00
3 Ever Sterling, Jacquelyn Spector 4.00
4 Silver Lining 2.00
5 Dolce, Shay Monks 1.00

Class: 118 - Adult-Amateur Hunter 36 and Over U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inconceivable 10.00
2 Big Easy, Margaret Jones 6.00
3 Ever Sterling, Jacquelyn Spector 4.00
4 Dolce, Shay Monks 2.00
5 Silver Lining 1.00

Class: 119 - Childrens Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Road, Claudia Goldie 10.00
2 Double Take, Rachel DeMocker 6.00
3 Blue Suede Shoes, Emily Lowenguth 4.00

Class: 120 - Childrens Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Take, Rachel DeMocker 10.00
2 American Road, Claudia Goldie 6.00
3 Blue Suede Shoes, Emily Lowenguth 4.00

Class: 121 - NAL Childrens Hunter 14 & Under 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Road, Claudia Goldie 10.00
2 Blue Suede Shoes, Emily Lowenguth 6.00
3 Double Take, Rachel DeMocker 4.00

Class: 122 - Childrens Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Take, Rachel DeMocker 10.00
2 American Road, Claudia Goldie 6.00
3 Blue Suede Shoes, Emily Lowenguth 4.00

Class: 123 - Childrens Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Sweet Life 10.00
2 Nightfall, Holly Cesario 6.00
3 Mayan Princess, Sophie Lyko 4.00

Class: 124 - Childrens Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Sweet Life 10.00
2 Nightfall, Holly Cesario 6.00
3 Mayan Princess, Sophie Lyko 4.00

Class: 125 - NAL Childrens Hunter 15-17 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Sweet Life 10.00
2 Nightfall, Holly Cesario 6.00
3 Mayan Princess, Sophie Lyko 4.00

Class: 126 - Childrens Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Sweet Life 10.00
2 Nightfall, Holly Cesario 6.00
3 Mayan Princess, Sophie Lyko 4.00

Class: 127 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'/2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana's Black Pearl, Ella Michaels 10.00
2 Something to Talk About, Ali Brown 6.00
3 Pixel Perfect, Finley Yaekel 0.00
4 Glynhafen Peter Pan, Sydney Frank 2.00
5 Blue Twist, Lauren Schenkel 1.00

Class: 128 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'/2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Something to Talk About, Ali Brown 10.00
2 Montana's Black Pearl, Ella Michaels 6.00
3 Pixel Perfect, Finley Yaekel 0.00
4 Blue Twist, Lauren Schenkel 2.00
5 Glynhafen Peter Pan, Sydney Frank 1.00

Class: 129 - Children's Hunter Pony 2'/2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montana's Black Pearl, Ella Michaels 10.00
2 Pixel Perfect, Finley Yaekel 0.00
3 Something to Talk About, Ali Brown 4.00
4 Blue Twist, Lauren Schenkel 2.00
5 Glynhafen Peter Pan, Sydney Frank 1.00

Class: 130 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glynhafen Peter Pan, Sydney Frank 10.00
2 Montana's Black Pearl, Ella Michaels 6.00
3 Pixel Perfect, Finley Yaekel 0.00
4 Blue Twist, Lauren Schenkel 2.00
5 Something to Talk About, Ali Brown 1.00

Class: 143 - Pony Hunter-Med/Large 2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Attack, Ashley Jedrich 10.00
2 Ambleside Finale, Sophie Schenkel 6.00
3 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 4.00

Class: 144 - Pony Hunter-Med/Large 2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 10.00
2 Ambleside Finale, Sophie Schenkel 6.00
3 Sneak Attack, Ashley Jedrich 4.00

Class: 145 - Pony Hunter-Med/Large 2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambleside Finale, Sophie Schenkel 10.00
2 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 6.00
3 Sneak Attack, Ashley Jedrich 4.00

Class: 146 - Pony Hunter-Medium/Large U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn 10.00
2 Ambleside Finale, Sophie Schenkel 6.00
3 Sneak Attack, Ashley Jedrich 4.00

Class: 155 - Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Sydney North 0.00
2 Scene Stealer, Lily Warrell 6.00
3 Olympian, Sophie Lyko 4.00
4 0.00
5 Montenegro, Elizabeth Kunze 1.00
7 Simple Pleasure, Norah Finocchario 0.00

Class: 156 - Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart 10.00
2 Montenegro, Elizabeth Kunze 6.00
3 0.00
4 Olympian, Sophie Lyko 2.00
5 Scene Stealer, Lily Warrell 1.00
7 Simple Pleasure, Norah Finocchario 0.00

Class: 157 - Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montenegro, Elizabeth Kunze 10.00
2 Braveheart 6.00
3 0.00
4 Olympian, Sophie Lyko 2.00
5 Scene Stealer, Lily Warrell 1.00
7 0.00
8 Simple Pleasure, Norah Finocchario 0.00

Class: 158 - Pre-Childrens/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Sydney North 10.00
2 0.00
3 Montenegro, Elizabeth Kunze 4.00
4 Scene Stealer, Lily Warrell 2.00
5 Olympian, Sophie Lyko 1.00
7 Simple Pleasure, Norah Finocchario 0.00

Class: 159 - Pre-Children's Hunter Ponies    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bayridge Up N Lights, Lexi Reininger 10.00
2 Jolly Roger, Paige Jackson 6.00
3 Gemini, Gianna Lacey 4.00
4 Braveheart, Cooper Bradley 2.00
5 Piccadilly, John Lyle 1.00
6 Lille Belle 0.50

Class: 160 - Pre-Children's Hunter Ponies    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bayridge Up N Lights, Lexi Reininger 10.00
2 Lille Belle 6.00
3 Gemini 4.00
4 Braveheart, Cooper Bradley 2.00
5 Jolly Roger, Paige Jackson 1.00
6 Piccadilly, John Lyle 0.50

Class: 161 - Pre-Children's Hunter Ponies    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolly Roger, Paige Jackson 10.00
2 Piccadilly, John Lyle 6.00
3 Lille Belle 4.00
4 Bayridge Up N Lights, Lexi Reininger 2.00
5 Gemini 1.00
6 Braveheart, Cooper Bradley 0.50

Class: 162 - Pre-Children's Hunter Ponies U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bayridge Up N Lights, Lexi Reininger 10.00
2 Lille Belle 6.00
3 Braveheart, Cooper Bradley 4.00
4 Jolly Roger, Paige Jackson 2.00
5 Piccadilly, John Lyle 1.00
6 Gemini 0.50

Class: 166 - Syracuse PHA 2'6" Childrens/Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Lyko, Olympian 10.00
3 Sydney North 4.00
4 Lily Warrell, Scene Stealer 2.00

Class: 166 - Syracuse PHA Pre-Children's Pony Medal 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Jackson, Jolly Roger 10.00
2 Cooper Bradley, Braveheart 6.00
3 John Lyle, Piccadilly 0.00
4 Lexi Reininger, Bayridge Up N Lights 2.00
5 Gianna Lacey 1.00

Class: 167 - Syracuse PHA 3' Adult Amatuer Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Jones, Big Easy 10.00
2 0.00
3 Kate Tally 4.00
4 Christine Ruhland, Upon A Star 2.00

Class: 169 - Syracuse PHA 3' Childrens Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Lerner 10.00
2 Emily Lowenguth, Blue Suede Shoes 6.00
3 Holly Cesario, Nightfall 4.00
4 Claudia Goldie, American Road 2.00

Class: 171 - Syracuse PHA Childrens Pony Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Michaels, Montana's Black Pearl 10.00
2 Sophie Schenkel, Ambleside Finale 0.00
3 Jessica Washburn, Blu Suede Shoes 4.00
4 Ali Brown, Something to Talk About 2.00
5 Finley Yaekel, Pixel Perfect 0.00
6 Sydney Frank, Glynhafen Peter Pan 0.50
7 Lauren Schenkel, Blue Twist 0.00

Class: 190 - Syracuse PHA Opportunity Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Homeland 10.00
2 Coco Chanel, Taylor Shoars 0.00
3 Graphite 0.00

Class: 191 - Syracuse PHA Opportunity Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Homeland 10.00
2 Graphite 0.00
3 Coco Chanel, Taylor Shoars 0.00

Class: 192 - Syracuse PHA Opportunity Jr/Amateur Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Homeland 10.00
2 Graphite 0.00
3 Coco Chanel, Taylor Shoars 0.00

Class: 193 - Syracuse PHA Opportunity Jr/Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Homeland 10.00
3 Graphite 0.00
4 Coco Chanel, Taylor Shoars 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top