Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tupelo Honey | Alysia Siler | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Somermist Sophisticate | Barbara Hotz | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | El Nino | Doris Levinthal | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Razzamataz | Rosemary LaBarge | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Maestro | Hailey Kates | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Northwind Crispin | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Woulda Coulda Shoulda | Mo Farrell | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Qualen's Bally wick | Brynley Smith | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Erosmith | Annie Walsh | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Bring it On | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sweet Dreams | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Ever Mint To Be | Kerry Marble | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cinderella Man | GDF Equine LLC | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Eurostar | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Cosmopolitan | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Marvelous | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Captian Jack Sparrow | Lynn Thomas | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Impressionist | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Harley | Jackie Boyczuk | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Verdant | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Finest Hour | Shay Monks | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gold Card | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | As You Wish | Zoe Barnes | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Burberry | Lauren Perkins | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Break The Ice | Jennie O'Brien | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Norwegian Wood | Jennifer Gurney | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Ever Sterling | Jacquelyn Spector | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Eurostar | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Amnesty | Erica Lipke | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Blue Diamond | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Erosmith | Annie Walsh | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Harley | Jackie Boyczuk | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gianni | Jennifer Gurney | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Scandal | Marguerite Heberle | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Bravo | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | La Duc | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Landjonker | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Co Pilot | Jerry Dean | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KT Caraco | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Ascana | Erin Vieau | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Walsh, Erosmith | 10.00 | |
2 | Lindsey Hurley, Gameplan | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Michalski, Sports Talk | 0.00 | |
4 | Ellie Mahar | 0.00 | |
5 | Emily Forshee, Sailaway | 0.00 | |
6 | Caitlin Weibel, All In | 0.50 | |
7 | Bridget Vieau, Ascana | 0.00 | |
8 | Maeve Odonovan, Bring it On | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel Sia, Fashionably Late | 10.00 | |
2 | Oksana Fett, Sweet Dreams | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Walsh, Esprit | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexis Lamb, Semper Fi | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan Hoban, Consider It Done | 10.00 | |
2 | Morgan Moynihan | 6.00 | |
3 | Mackenzie Spratley, Wind Song | 0.00 | |
4 | Sophie Lyko, Braveheart | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Palmer, Woulda Coulda Shoulda | 10.00 | |
2 | Brynley Smith, Qualen's Bally wick | 0.00 | |
3 | Molly Walsh, Check Me Out | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Nakamura, Stan The Man | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tiffany R. Leventhal, Eurostar | 0.00 | |
3 | Kathi-Jo Rhyner, ONE LUCKY GUY | 0.00 | |
4 | Emma Bergqvist, I M Superlative | 0.00 | |
5 | Alyson Griffiths, Trans Atlantic | 0.00 | |
6 | Jennie O'Brien, Break The Ice | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Thomas, Captian Jack Sparrow | 10.00 | |
2 | Kathy Licata, Marine Salute | 6.00 | |
3 | Patricia Leonard, Doc Holiday | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianni, Ava Gurney | 0.00 | |
2 | Exclusive, Sydney DeGrazia | 0.00 | |
3 | Cinderella Man, Gabriella Fournier | 10.00 | |
4 | La Duc, Claudia Freeman | 0.00 | |
5 | Kirkwood, Katrina Rowe | 4.00 | |
6 | Upgrade, Allison Stabley | 0.00 | |
7 | Windoctro, Megan Gates | 0.00 | |
8 | Starring Role, Andrea Sciortino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinderella Man, Gabriella Fournier | 25.00 | |
2 | Exclusive, Sydney DeGrazia | 0.00 | |
3 | Gianni, Ava Gurney | 0.00 | |
4 | La Duc, Claudia Freeman | 0.00 | |
5 | Upgrade, Allison Stabley | 0.00 | |
6 | Kirkwood, Katrina Rowe | 3.00 | |
7 | Windoctro, Megan Gates | 0.00 | |
8 | Lord Lieutenant Theodore, Kendra Duggleby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinderella Man, Gabriella Fournier | 25.00 | |
2 | La Duc, Claudia Freeman | 0.00 | |
3 | Exclusive, Sydney DeGrazia | 0.00 | |
4 | Windoctro, Megan Gates | 0.00 | |
5 | Starring Role, Andrea Sciortino | 4.00 | |
6 | Kirkwood, Katrina Rowe | 3.00 | |
7 | Gianni, Ava Gurney | 0.00 | |
8 | Lord Lieutenant Theodore, Kendra Duggleby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Duc, Claudia Freeman | 0.00 | |
2 | Cinderella Man, Gabriella Fournier | 15.00 | |
3 | Gianni, Ava Gurney | 0.00 | |
4 | Exclusive, Sydney DeGrazia | 0.00 | |
5 | Lord Lieutenant Theodore, Kendra Duggleby | 0.00 | |
6 | Kirkwood, Katrina Rowe | 3.00 | |
7 | Upgrade, Allison Stabley | 0.00 | |
8 | Windoctro, Megan Gates | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Qualen's Bally wick, Brynley Smith | 25.00 | |
2 | Woulda Coulda Shoulda, Rachel Palmer | 15.00 | |
3 | Stan The Man, Lauren Nakamura | 10.00 | |
4 | Wind Song, Mackenzie Spratley | 0.00 | |
5 | Check Me Out, Molly Walsh | 4.00 | |
6 | Play Money, Annie Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Check Me Out, Molly Walsh | 25.00 | |
2 | Qualen's Bally wick, Brynley Smith | 15.00 | |
3 | Woulda Coulda Shoulda, Rachel Palmer | 10.00 | |
4 | Wind Song, Mackenzie Spratley | 0.00 | |
5 | Stan The Man, Lauren Nakamura | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woulda Coulda Shoulda, Rachel Palmer | 25.00 | |
2 | Stan The Man, Lauren Nakamura | 15.00 | |
3 | Qualen's Bally wick, Brynley Smith | 10.00 | |
4 | Wind Song, Mackenzie Spratley | 0.00 | |
5 | Check Me Out, Molly Walsh | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woulda Coulda Shoulda, Rachel Palmer | 25.00 | |
2 | Wind Song, Mackenzie Spratley | 0.00 | |
3 | Qualen's Bally wick, Brynley Smith | 10.00 | |
4 | Stan The Man, Lauren Nakamura | 5.00 | |
5 | Check Me Out, Molly Walsh | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In, Caitlin Weibel | 25.00 | |
2 | Erosmith, Annie Walsh | 15.00 | |
3 | Sailaway, Emily Forshee | 10.00 | |
4 | Gameplan, Lindsey Hurley | 5.00 | |
5 | Ellie Mahar | 0.00 | |
6 | Bring it On, Maeve Odonovan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erosmith, Annie Walsh | 25.00 | |
2 | All In, Caitlin Weibel | 15.00 | |
3 | Bring it On, Maeve Odonovan | 0.00 | |
4 | Sports Talk, Alexandra Michalski | 0.00 | |
5 | Ellie Mahar | 0.00 | |
6 | Gameplan, Lindsey Hurley | 3.00 | |
7 | Sailaway, Emily Forshee | 0.00 | |
8 | Ascana, Bridget Vieau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erosmith, Annie Walsh | 25.00 | |
2 | Sailaway, Emily Forshee | 15.00 | |
3 | Bring it On, Maeve Odonovan | 0.00 | |
4 | Ellie Mahar | 0.00 | |
5 | Gameplan, Lindsey Hurley | 4.00 | |
6 | Sports Talk, Alexandra Michalski | 0.00 | |
7 | Ascana, Bridget Vieau | 0.00 | |
8 | All In, Caitlin Weibel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bring it On, Maeve Odonovan | 0.00 | |
2 | Erosmith, Annie Walsh | 15.00 | |
3 | Sports Talk, Alexandra Michalski | 0.00 | |
4 | All In, Caitlin Weibel | 5.00 | |
5 | Ellie Mahar | 0.00 | |
6 | Ascana, Bridget Vieau | 0.00 | |
7 | Sailaway, Emily Forshee | 0.00 | |
8 | Gameplan, Lindsey Hurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ever Mint To Be, Kerry Marble | 25.00 | |
2 | Esprit, Grace Walsh | 0.00 | |
3 | Fashionably Late, Isabel Sia | 10.00 | |
4 | Semper Fi, Alexis Lamb | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esprit, Grace Walsh | 0.00 | |
2 | Sweet Dreams, Oksana Fett | 0.00 | |
3 | Ever Mint To Be, Kerry Marble | 10.00 | |
4 | Semper Fi, Alexis Lamb | 5.00 | |
5 | Moondance, Alexis Imburgia | 0.00 | |
6 | Eastwood, Hallie Heggeness | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fashionably Late, Isabel Sia | 25.00 | |
2 | Sweet Dreams, Oksana Fett | 0.00 | |
3 | Semper Fi, Alexis Lamb | 10.00 | |
4 | Eastwood, Hallie Heggeness | 5.00 | |
5 | Ever Mint To Be, Kerry Marble | 4.00 | |
6 | Moondance, Alexis Imburgia | 0.00 | |
7 | Esprit, Grace Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet Dreams, Oksana Fett | 0.00 | |
2 | Ever Mint To Be, Kerry Marble | 15.00 | |
3 | Eastwood, Hallie Heggeness | 10.00 | |
4 | Esprit, Grace Walsh | 0.00 | |
5 | Semper Fi, Alexis Lamb | 4.00 | |
6 | Fashionably Late, Isabel Sia | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Razzamataz, Rosemary LaBarge | 25.00 | |
2 | Consider It Done, Nathan Hoban | 15.00 | |
3 | El Nino, Morgan Moynihan | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | El Nino, Morgan Moynihan | 25.00 | |
2 | Razzamataz, Rosemary LaBarge | 15.00 | |
3 | Consider It Done, Nathan Hoban | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Consider It Done, Nathan Hoban | 25.00 | |
2 | El Nino, Morgan Moynihan | 15.00 | |
3 | Braveheart, Sophie Lyko | 10.00 | |
4 | Razzamataz, Rosemary LaBarge | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Razzamataz, Rosemary LaBarge | 25.00 | |
2 | Consider It Done, Nathan Hoban | 15.00 | |
3 | El Nino, Morgan Moynihan | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | El Nino, Morgan Moynihan | 25.00 | |
2 | Razzamataz, Rosemary LaBarge | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Coumou | 0.00 | |
2 | Maestro, Claudia Freeman | 15.00 | |
3 | Northwind Crispin, Georgie Faulkener | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maestro, Claudia Freeman | 25.00 | |
2 | Ashley Coumou | 0.00 | |
3 | Northwind Crispin, Georgie Faulkener | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maestro, Claudia Freeman | 25.00 | |
2 | Ashley Coumou | 0.00 | |
3 | Northwind Crispin, Georgie Faulkener | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northwind Crispin, Georgie Faulkener | 0.00 | |
2 | Maestro, Benjamin Hoban | 15.00 | |
3 | Ashley Coumou | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northwind Crispin, Georgie Faulkener | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashley Coumou | 0.00 | |
3 | Maestro, Benjamin Hoban | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tupelo Honey, Alysia Siler | 25.00 | |
2 | Braveheart, Sophie Lyko | 15.00 | |
3 | Somermist Sophisticate, Ellie Mayberry | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Somermist I've Got A Secret, Alysia Siler | 25.00 | |
2 | Somermist Sophisticate, Ellie Mayberry | 15.00 | |
3 | Braveheart, Sophie Lyko | 10.00 | |
4 | Tupelo Honey, Alysia Siler | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braveheart, Sophie Lyko | 25.00 | |
2 | Somermist I've Got A Secret, Alysia Siler | 15.00 | |
3 | Tupelo Honey, Alysia Siler | 10.00 | |
4 | Somermist Sophisticate, Ellie Mayberry | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tupelo Honey, Alysia Siler | 25.00 | |
2 | Somermist Sophisticate, Ellie Mayberry | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tupelo Honey, Alysia Siler | 25.00 | |
2 | Somermist Sophisticate, Ellie Mayberry | 15.00 | |
3 | Braveheart, Sophie Lyko | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finest Hour, Shay Monks | 25.00 | |
2 | Verdant, Shane Pope | 0.00 | |
3 | Viva's Estrella, Jazzlyn J. Igiel | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verdant, Shane Pope | 0.00 | |
2 | Finest Hour, Shay Monks | 15.00 | |
3 | Viva's Estrella, Jazzlyn J. Igiel | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verdant, Shane Pope | 0.00 | |
2 | Finest Hour, Shay Monks | 15.00 | |
3 | Viva's Estrella, Jazzlyn J. Igiel | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finest Hour, Shay Monks | 25.00 | |
2 | Verdant, Shane Pope | 0.00 | |
3 | Viva's Estrella, Jazzlyn J. Igiel | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONE LUCKY GUY, Kathi-Jo Rhyner | 0.00 | |
2 | Eurostar, Tiffany R. Leventhal | 0.00 | |
3 | I M Superlative, Emma Bergqvist | 0.00 | |
4 | Starring Role, Alexa Basile | 5.00 | |
5 | Cosmopolitan, Corinne Milnamow | 0.00 | |
6 | Break The Ice, Jennie O'Brien | 3.00 | |
7 | Amnesty, Erica Lipke | 0.00 | |
8 | Trans Atlantic, Alyson Griffiths | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amnesty, Erica Lipke | 25.00 | |
2 | Cosmopolitan, Corinne Milnamow | 0.00 | |
3 | Break The Ice, Jennie O'Brien | 10.00 | |
4 | Eurostar, Tiffany R. Leventhal | 0.00 | |
5 | ONE LUCKY GUY, Kathi-Jo Rhyner | 0.00 | |
6 | I M Superlative, Emma Bergqvist | 0.00 | |
7 | Coronado, Caitlin Parrucci | 0.00 | |
8 | Starring Role, Alexa Basile | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eurostar, Tiffany R. Leventhal | 0.00 | |
2 | Cosmopolitan, Corinne Milnamow | 0.00 | |
3 | Coronado, Caitlin Parrucci | 0.00 | |
4 | I M Superlative, Emma Bergqvist | 0.00 | |
5 | ONE LUCKY GUY, Kathi-Jo Rhyner | 0.00 | |
6 | Trans Atlantic, Alyson Griffiths | 0.00 | |
7 | Break The Ice, Jennie O'Brien | 0.00 | |
8 | Amnesty, Erica Lipke | 0.00 | |
9 | Starring Role, Alexa Basile | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I M Superlative, Emma Bergqvist | 0.00 | |
2 | Amnesty, Erica Lipke | 15.00 | |
3 | Cosmopolitan, Corinne Milnamow | 0.00 | |
4 | ONE LUCKY GUY, Kathi-Jo Rhyner | 0.00 | |
5 | Coronado, Caitlin Parrucci | 0.00 | |
6 | Trans Atlantic, Alyson Griffiths | 0.00 | |
7 | Starring Role, Alexa Basile | 0.00 | |
8 | Eurostar, Tiffany R. Leventhal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvelous, Chris R. Steer | 0.00 | |
2 | Captian Jack Sparrow, Lynn Thomas | 15.00 | |
3 | Marine Salute, Kathy Licata | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvelous, Chris R. Steer | 0.00 | |
2 | Captian Jack Sparrow, Lynn Thomas | 15.00 | |
3 | Doc Holiday, Patricia Leonard | 0.00 | |
4 | Marine Salute, Kathy Licata | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marvelous, Chris R. Steer | 0.00 | |
2 | Marine Salute, Kathy Licata | 15.00 | |
3 | Captian Jack Sparrow, Lynn Thomas | 10.00 | |
4 | Doc Holiday, Patricia Leonard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captian Jack Sparrow, Lynn Thomas | 25.00 | |
2 | Doc Holiday, Patricia Leonard | 0.00 | |
3 | Marine Salute, Kathy Licata | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianni, Jennifer Gurney | 25.00 | |
2 | Exclusive, Sarah Barge | 0.00 | |
3 | Top Of The Mountain, Jaime Bates | 10.00 | |
4 | Harley, Jaime Bates | 5.00 | |
5 | Eastwood, Marguerite Heberle | 4.00 | |
6 | Kirkwood, Marguerite Heberle | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianni, Jennifer Gurney | 25.00 | |
2 | Eastwood, Marguerite Heberle | 15.00 | |
3 | Exclusive, Sarah Barge | 0.00 | |
4 | Harley, Jaime Bates | 5.00 | |
5 | Kirkwood, Marguerite Heberle | 4.00 | |
6 | Top Of The Mountain, Jaime Bates | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianni, Jennifer Gurney | 25.00 | |
2 | Top Of The Mountain, Jaime Bates | 15.00 | |
3 | Harley, Jaime Bates | 10.00 | |
4 | Eastwood, Marguerite Heberle | 5.00 | |
5 | Kirkwood, Marguerite Heberle | 4.00 | |
6 | Exclusive, Sarah Barge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harley, Jaime Bates | 25.00 | |
2 | Gianni, Jennifer Gurney | 15.00 | |
3 | Exclusive, Sarah Barge | 0.00 | |
4 | Top Of The Mountain, Jaime Bates | 5.00 | |
5 | Eastwood, Marguerite Heberle | 4.00 | |
6 | Kirkwood, Marguerite Heberle | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianni, Jennifer Gurney | 25.00 | |
2 | Eastwood, Marguerite Heberle | 15.00 | |
3 | Exclusive, Sarah Barge | 0.00 | |
4 | Harley, Jaime Bates | 5.00 | |
5 | Kirkwood, Marguerite Heberle | 4.00 | |
6 | Top Of The Mountain, Jaime Bates | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ever Mint To Be, Jennifer Duncan | 25.00 | |
2 | Eurostar, Robert L. Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | ONE LUCKY GUY, Kathi-Jo Rhyner | 0.00 | |
4 | Captian Jack Sparrow, Lynn Thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erosmith, Alexa Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | Danturano, Sarah Barge | 0.00 | |
3 | Eurostar, Robert L. Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | Indiana, Sarah Barge | 0.00 | |
5 | Ever Mint To Be, Jennifer Duncan | 4.00 | |
6 | Sports Talk, Marguerite Heberle | 0.00 | |
7 | Wish List, Debra Lorge | 0.00 | |
8 | Casano, Abby Scott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eurostar, Robert L. Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Trans Atlantic, Alyson Griffiths | 0.00 | |
3 | Amnesty, Sarah Barge | 10.00 | |
4 | Sports Talk, Marguerite Heberle | 0.00 | |
5 | Ever Mint To Be, Jennifer Duncan | 4.00 | |
6 | Upgrade, Kristin K. Gretok | 0.00 | |
7 | Knee Deep, Charlene Graham | 0.00 | |
8 | Sweet Dreams, Mimi Penfield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eurostar, Robert L. Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Amnesty, Sarah Barge | 15.00 | |
3 | Burberry, Debra Lorge | 0.00 | |
4 | Knee Deep, Charlene Graham | 5.00 | |
5 | Ever Mint To Be, Jennifer Duncan | 4.00 | |
6 | Sports Talk, Marguerite Heberle | 0.00 | |
7 | Erosmith, Alexa Harris | 0.00 | |
8 | Upgrade, Kristin K. Gretok | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wish List, Debra Lorge | 0.00 | |
2 | Amnesty, Sarah Barge | 15.00 | |
3 | Eurostar, Robert L. Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | Upgrade, Kristin K. Gretok | 0.00 | |
5 | Sailaway, Emily Forshee | 0.00 | |
6 | Leslie Miller | 0.00 | |
7 | Fashionably Late, Rachel Graves | 0.00 | |
8 | Ever Mint To Be, Jennifer Duncan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | It's Elementary, Todd J. Karn | 0.00 | |
2 | Historical, Leslie Miller | 15.00 | |
3 | Casano, Abby Scott | 10.00 | |
4 | Game Changer, Sarah Barge | 0.00 | |
5 | Erosmith, Alexa Harris | 4.00 | |
6 | Danturano, Sarah Barge | 0.00 | |
7 | Chiffre, Alexa Harris | 0.00 | |
8 | Ozzmosis, Jaime Bates | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Diamond, Todd J. Karn | 0.00 | |
2 | Erosmith, Alexa Harris | 15.00 | |
3 | Esprit, Alexa Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | Wish List, Debra Lorge | 5.00 | |
5 | Danturano, Sarah Barge | 0.00 | |
6 | All In, Abby Scott | 3.00 | |
7 | Historical, Leslie Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | Knee Deep, Charlene Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Diamond, Todd J. Karn | 0.00 | |
2 | Erosmith, Alexa Harris | 15.00 | |
3 | Esprit, Alexa Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | Wish List, Debra Lorge | 5.00 | |
5 | Danturano, Sarah Barge | 0.00 | |
6 | All In, Abby Scott | 3.00 | |
7 | Historical, Leslie Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | Knee Deep, Charlene Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wish List, Debra Lorge | 25.00 | |
2 | Ozzmosis, Jaime Bates | 15.00 | |
3 | Erosmith, Alexa Harris | 10.00 | |
4 | Esprit, Alexa Harris | 0.00 | |
5 | Danturano, Sarah Barge | 0.00 | |
6 | Casano, Abby Scott | 3.00 | |
7 | Burberry, Debra Lorge | 0.00 | |
8 | All In, Abby Scott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Diamond, Todd J. Karn | 0.00 | |
2 | Danturano, Sarah Barge | 0.00 | |
3 | Erosmith, Alexa Harris | 10.00 | |
4 | Burberry, Debra Lorge | 5.00 | |
5 | Wish List, Debra Lorge | 4.00 | |
6 | Historical, Leslie Miller | 3.00 | |
7 | Break The Ice, Debra Lorge | 0.00 | |
8 | Black and Tan, Kalcy O'Keefe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scandal, Marguerite Heberle | 25.00 | |
2 | Rainbow's End, Sarah Barge | 15.00 | |
3 | Sinder's Vintage Petrus, Ragen McGowan | 0.00 | |
4 | Odea, Maura Cherny | 0.00 | |
5 | Bravo, Kristin K. Gretok | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo, Kristin K. Gretok | 0.00 | |
2 | Scandal, Marguerite Heberle | 15.00 | |
3 | Catherine the Great, David Boley | 0.00 | |
4 | Odea, Maura Cherny | 0.00 | |
5 | Freddy, Jaime Bates | 0.00 | |
6 | Rainbow's End, Sarah Barge | 3.00 | |
7 | Sinder's Vintage Petrus, Ragen McGowan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scandal, Marguerite Heberle | 25.00 | |
2 | Odea, Maura Cherny | 0.00 | |
3 | Freddy, Jaime Bates | 0.00 | |
4 | Rainbow's End, Sarah Barge | 5.00 | |
5 | Bravo, Kristin K. Gretok | 0.00 | |
6 | Catherine the Great, David Boley | 0.00 | |
7 | Sinder's Vintage Petrus, Ragen McGowan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo, Kristin K. Gretok | 0.00 | |
2 | Sinder's Vintage Petrus, Ragen McGowan | 0.00 | |
3 | Somermist I've Got A Secret, Alysia Siler | 0.00 | |
4 | Scandal, Marguerite Heberle | 5.00 | |
5 | Rainbow's End, Sarah Barge | 4.00 | |
6 | Odea, Maura Cherny | 0.00 | |
7 | Freddy, Jaime Bates | 0.00 | |
8 | Somermist Sophisticate, Ellie Mayberry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sinder's Vintage Petrus, Ragen McGowan | 0.00 | |
2 | Scandal, Marguerite Heberle | 15.00 | |
3 | Odea, Maura Cherny | 0.00 | |
4 | Tupelo Honey, Alysia Siler | 0.00 | |
5 | Rainbow's End, Sarah Barge | 4.00 | |
6 | Somermist Sophisticate, Ellie Mayberry | 0.00 | |
7 | Bravo, Kristin K. Gretok | 0.00 | |
8 | Freddy, Jaime Bates | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianni, Jennifer Gurney | 0.00 | |
2 | Impressionist, Anne M. Woods | 0.00 | |
3 | Sox Appeal, Jaime Bates | 0.00 | |
4 | Marvelous, Sarah Barge | 0.00 | |
5 | Cinderella Man, Leslie Miller | 4.00 | |
6 | Ever Sterling, Debra Lorge | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Impressionist, Todd J. Karn | 0.00 | |
2 | Marvelous, Sarah Barge | 0.00 | |
3 | Cinderella Man, Leslie Miller | 10.00 | |
4 | Gianni, Jennifer Gurney | 0.00 | |
5 | Kingdom Come, David Boley | 0.00 | |
6 | Ever Sterling, Debra Lorge | 3.00 | |
7 | Sox Appeal, Jaime Bates | 0.00 | |
8 | Lord Lieutenant Theodore, Kendra Duggleby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianni, Jennifer Gurney | 0.00 | |
2 | Cinderella Man, Leslie Miller | 15.00 | |
3 | Ever Sterling, Debra Lorge | 10.00 | |
4 | Kingdom Come, David Boley | 0.00 | |
5 | Impressionist, Todd J. Karn | 0.00 | |
6 | Sox Appeal, Jaime Bates | 0.00 | |
7 | Harley, Jaime Bates | 0.00 | |
8 | Lord Lieutenant Theodore, Kendra Duggleby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianni, Jennifer Gurney | 0.00 | |
2 | Impressionist, Todd J. Karn | 0.00 | |
3 | Harley, Jaime Bates | 0.00 | |
4 | Finest Hour, Shay Monks | 0.00 | |
5 | Sox Appeal, Jaime Bates | 0.00 | |
7 | Cinderella Man, Leslie Miller | 0.00 | |
8 | Marvelous, Sarah Barge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gianni, Jennifer Gurney | 0.00 | |
2 | Cinderella Man, Gabriella Fournier | 15.00 | |
3 | Viva's Estella, Jazzlyn Igiel | 0.00 | |
4 | Impressionist, Todd J. Karn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Impressionist, Anne M. Woods | 0.00 | |
2 | Harley, Jackie Boyczuk | 15.00 | |
3 | Willow, Heather Potrzeba | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Impressionist, Anne M. Woods | 0.00 | |
2 | Willow, Heather Potrzeba | 15.00 | |
3 | Harley, Jackie Boyczuk | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Impressionist, Anne M. Woods | 0.00 | |
2 | Harley, Jackie Boyczuk | 15.00 | |
3 | Willow, Heather Potrzeba | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Impressionist, Anne M. Woods | 0.00 | |
2 | Harley, Jackie Boyczuk | 15.00 | |
3 | Willow, Heather Potrzeba | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwegian Wood, Nathaniel VanDoren | 25.00 | |
2 | Joe Rockhead, Michelle Shaulinski | 15.00 | |
3 | Melanie Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | Ever Sterling, Jacquelyn Spector | 0.00 | |
5 | LaLair, Lauren Henophy | 0.00 | |
6 | He's Alreddy Blue, Robyn Finocchario | 3.00 | |
7 | William, Anthea Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norwegian Wood, Nathaniel VanDoren | 25.00 | |
2 | Joe Rockhead, Michelle Shaulinski | 15.00 | |
3 | Ever Sterling, Jacquelyn Spector | 0.00 | |
4 | Melanie Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | Kathleen Krazinski | 0.00 | |
7 | Gunnison, Audra Ahl | 0.00 | |
8 | Takoda, Olivia Pitton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ever Sterling, Jacquelyn Spector | 0.00 | |
2 | Melanie Davis | 0.00 | |
3 | Norwegian Wood, Nathaniel VanDoren | 10.00 | |
4 | Joe Rockhead, Michelle Shaulinski | 5.00 | |
5 | Gunnison, Audra Ahl | 4.00 | |
7 | Takoda, Olivia Pitton | 0.00 | |
8 | Protege K, Kiani Schultz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melanie Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | Ever Sterling, Jacquelyn Spector | 0.00 | |
3 | Norwegian Wood, Nathaniel VanDoren | 10.00 | |
4 | LaLair, Lauren Henophy | 0.00 | |
5 | Joe Rockhead, Michelle Shaulinski | 4.00 | |
6 | Takoda, Olivia Pitton | 3.00 | |
7 | Storm Chaser, Mikayla Catherman | 0.00 | |
8 | Cherry Blossom, Julie Ciferni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Card, Kerri Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | As You Wish, Zoe Barnes | 15.00 | |
3 | BPM Magic Words, Abby Marr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Card, Kerri Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | As You Wish, Zoe Barnes | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Card, Kerri Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | As You Wish, Zoe Barnes | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wind Song, Mackenzie Spratley | 0.00 | |
2 | Woulda Coulda Shoulda, Rachel Palmer | 30.00 | |
3 | Qualen's Bally wick, Brynley Smith | 20.00 | |
4 | Check Me Out, Molly Walsh | 10.00 | |
5 | Stan The Man, Lauren Nakamura | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bring it On, Maeve Odonovan | 0.00 | |
2 | Erosmith, Annie Walsh | 30.00 | |
3 | All In, Caitlin Weibel | 20.00 | |
4 | Esprit, Grace Walsh | 0.00 | |
5 | Sweet Dreams, Oksana Fett | 0.00 | |
6 | Eastwood, Hallie Heggeness | 6.00 | |
7 | Ellie Mahar | 0.00 | |
8 | Ascana, Bridget Vieau | 0.00 | |
9 | Sports Talk, Alexandra Michalski | 0.00 | |
10 | Sailaway, Emily Forshee | 0.00 | |
11 | Ever Mint To Be, Kerry Marble | 0.00 | |
12 | Fashionably Late, Isabel Sia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitan, Corinne Milnamow | 0.00 | |
2 | Coronado, Caitlin Parrucci | 0.00 | |
3 | Amnesty, Erica Lipke | 20.00 | |
4 | ONE LUCKY GUY, Kathi-Jo Rhyner | 0.00 | |
5 | Captian Jack Sparrow, Lynn Thomas | 8.00 | |
6 | Marine Salute, Kathy Licata | 6.00 | |
7 | I M Superlative, Emma Bergqvist | 0.00 | |
8 | Break The Ice, Jennie O'Brien | 0.00 | |
9 | Starring Role, Alexa Basile | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Landjonker, Ava Gurney | 0.00 | |
2 | Co Pilot, Maura Cherny | 15.00 | |
3 | Soft Parade, Kendra Duggleby | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KT Caraco, Amanda Terhaar | 0.00 | |
2 | Ascana, Erin Vieau | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinderella Man, Gabriella Fournier | 50.00 | |
2 | Verdant, Shane Pope | 0.00 | |
3 | Windoctro, Megan Gates | 0.00 | |
4 | La Duc, Claudia Freeman | 0.00 | |
5 | Gianni, Ava Gurney | 0.00 | |
6 | Starring Role, Andrea Sciortino | 0.00 | |
8 | Finest Hour, Shay Monks | 0.00 | |
9 | Upgrade, Allison Stabley | 0.00 | |
10 | Exclusive, Sydney DeGrazia | 0.00 | |
11 | Harley, Jackie Boyczuk | 0.00 | |
12 | Viva's Estella, Jazzlyn Igiel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo, Katie Stabley | 0.00 | |
2 | Burberry, Lauren Perkins | 15.00 | |
3 | Burberry, Elizabeth Romagnoli | 10.00 | |
4 | Break The Ice, Erin Parrinello | 0.00 | |
5 | Cosmopolitan, Abby Marr | 0.00 | |
6 | Moving Violation, Cassidy Russweiler | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma's Cardenta, McKinley Egenhofer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma's Cardenta, McKinley Egenhofer | 25.00 | |
2 | Break The Ice, Erin Parrinello | 0.00 | |
3 | Burberry, Lauren Perkins | 10.00 | |
4 | Burberry, Elizabeth Romagnoli | 5.00 | |
5 | Takoda, Maureen Pontarelli | 0.00 | |
7 | Moving Violation, Cassidy Russweiler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moving Violation, Cassidy Russweiler | 0.00 | |
2 | Break The Ice, Erin Parrinello | 0.00 | |
3 | Takoda, Maureen Pontarelli | 0.00 | |
4 | Burberry, Lauren Perkins | 5.00 | |
5 | Emma's Cardenta, McKinley Egenhofer | 4.00 | |
6 | Details, Kate Metzger | 3.00 | |
7 | Cosmopolitan, Abby Marr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burberry, Lauren Perkins | 25.00 | |
2 | Details, Kate Metzger | 15.00 | |
3 | Break The Ice, Erin Parrinello | 0.00 | |
4 | Shes Dunn It Again, Sarah Bury | 0.00 | |
5 | Semper Fi, Samantha Scharf | 4.00 | |
6 | Moving Violation, Cassidy Russweiler | 0.00 | |
7 | Burberry, Elizabeth Romagnoli | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma's Cardenta, McKinley Egenhofer | 0.00 |